About Us
Track N' Trace
Request to Patrons
International
Documentation
Service Guide
Tools
Media Room & Events
FAQ
Contact Us
Terms & Conditions
 
QUALITY POLICY
We at The Professional Couriers are committed to satisfy the expectations of our customers through timely and safe delivery of their consignments.

We achieve this through professional managment, team work and continuous refinement of our services.

Sl No.DESTINATIONSTCODEMANAGERPRO LAND LINE NO.PRO MOBILE NO.PRO EMAIL ID
1 MachilipatnamAPMPMN.S.PRASAD08672 - 2229939963182693mpm@tpcglobe.co.in
2 MadanapalleAPMPLD.RAMESH08571-2225588341414860mpl@tpcglobe.co.in
3 MadanthyarKAMDTRAJU B.H. 9164933500 
4 MadhugiriKAMDGBABU08137-2826119448000323mdgka@tpcindia.com
5 MadikeriKAMRCIBRAHIM KUTTY08272-2200709448121932/9743191026 
6 MaduraiTNIXMBHASKAR0452-4352244 9786552244ixm@tpcglobe.co.in
7 MagadiKAMGDManjunath M S080-285366159141317634 
8 MahabubabadAPMBBA.RAMESH08719-2420898341646189/9866700000 
9 MahabubnagarAPMBNMALAIAH08542-2432669848266292mbn@tpcglobe.co.in
10 MahadMHMHDRAHUL 9623250705 
11 MalappuramKLMLMSULIAMAN C.H. or ABDURRAHMAN C.H.0483-2737947/27300919142111294 
12 MallapurKAMPRMAHESH K BHAGAT08382-2541179449261057 
13 MalurKAMLUPRASHANTH P08151-232653/91413421919448918342mluka@tpcindia.com
14 Manamadurai TNMNIVADIVEL 9080015135mni@tpcglobe.co.in
15 MancherialAPMNLSATISH REDDY08736-2504039346383198mnl@tpcglobe.co.in
16 Mandapeta APMDPG.RAMAKRISHNA 9866630901 
17 MandviGJMDVAJIT JOSHI02834-223775982585775 
18 MandyaKAMDY 08232-4028289945248999 
19 MangalagiriAPMGIBALA SUBRAMANYAM08645-2339669393073996mgi@tpcglobe.co.in
20 MangaloreKAMLRMrs.Hithakshi0824-24938447353758930mlrka@tpcindia.com
21 MangalwedhaMHMGWSADIK SHAIKH 9226849970/9890058783 
22 ManipalKAMNPPALAKSHA/VEDAVATHI 0820-2575553 9448160063mnpka@tpcindia.com
23 ManthaniAPMNTB.Srinivas 9533273790 
24 ManuguruAPMNGS.L.SUDHARSHAN RAO08746-2211129490374811mng@tpcglobe.co.in
25 ManviKAMNV    
26 MarkapurAPMRKMR. SIVA PRASAD Y08596-2265259493023830 
27 MarthandamTNMRTP.SURESH 9443279336mrt@tpcglobe.co.in
28 MathuraUPMTAAnil Kumar / 7455021086 / 0565-24001167455021086 
29 MavelikaraKLMVKSethunath N0479-23056318281343859 
30 MayiladuthuraiTNMYDG.Kalyanasundaram04364-243333/2232239942959777/7200043323myd@tpcglobe.co.in
31 MedakAPMDKRAVINDER REDDY84522118819542222255/9949489848 
32 MedchalAPMDLSRISAIALAM08418-220166 9912348683mdl@tpcglobe.co.in
33 MeerutUPMEEVINOD KUMAR SHARMA 8445968036 
34 Meerut-eUP VINOD KUMAR SHARMA 8445968036 
35 MehasanaGJMEHPOONAM 9825243189meh@tpcglobe.co.in
36 MetpalliAPMPYANWAR KHAN08725-2288929440491179mpy@tpcglobe.co.in
37 Mettur DamTNMTR   mtr@tpcglobe.co.in
38 MidnapurWBMDNJAYANTA HAZRA03222 297054 / 91530626838001326566 / 03222 266224 
39 MiryalgudaAPMLGN.VENKANNA96423431009849544744mlg@tpcglobe.co.in
40 MolkalmuruKAMLKM.rPalaiah08198-2290899448812827 
41 MoodbidriKAMBDSUNANDA DEVI08258-2385568971433423 
42 MoradabadUPMRBRAVI0591-24106198400002030 
43 MudholKAMOLMANJUR84532177719448181886 
44 MulbagalKAMGLRAGHAVENDRA H08159-3207359448865814 
45 MumbaiMH K.A.VARGHESEE / SHALINI022-275761338691999441 
46 MumbaiMH ANUP022-28262315/16/17 8108114574 
47 Mumbai-KurlaMHKURK.A.VARGHESEE / SHALINI022-275761338691999441kur-pro@tpcglobe.co.in
48 Mumbai-Vile ParleMHVPLANUP022-28262315/16/17 8108114574vpl-pro@tpcglobe.co.in
49 MundraGJMUNPandya Manish Shashikant02838-2228099825497254 
50 MUZAFFARPURBRMZPKRISHNA KUMAR JHA 9431474823 
51 Muzaffarpur CityBRMZCANKIT ANAND 9955283604 
52 MysoreKAMYSSUNITHA0821-2442928 9342114301myska@tpcindia.com
Disclaimer | Careers | Privacy Policy
2013 © Copyright The Professional Couriers. All Rights Reserved.